Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City

  • Wi-Fi
  • Tennis court
  • Treatment room
  • Restaurant
  • Children's play area

Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City Kyiv apartment is located just 650 metres from the Ukraine National Television Museum and offers spa facilities such as a treatment room. The apartment lies in the Shevchenkivskyj district and offers access to the Kyiv TV Tower, which is merely 0.8 km away.

Onsite spa procedures include body scrub, pedicure, and manicure, ensuring a truly rejuvenating experience. Sports enthusiasts will appreciate activities like hiking, lawn tennis, and cycling offered at the apartment.

The St. Cyril's Monastery is located approximately a 10-minute drive from this apartment. The A.V. Fomin Botanical Garden is 4.2 km from the accommodation. Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City apartment is 5 km away from Igor Sikorsky Kyiv International airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City Kyiv
Апартаменти Myfreedom Метро Шулявська, Поблизу З Зоопарком
Mobile-only price

Апартаменти Myfreedom Метро Шулявська, Поблизу З Зоопарком

8.9
Fabulous 157 reviews
797 m from property
USD 33 USD 30
per night
Black&White Apartment In Smart Plaza
Mobile-only price

Black&White Apartment In Smart Plaza

9.7
Exceptional 163 reviews
1.9 km from property
USD 61 USD 55
per night
Панорамні Апартаменти В Новобудові Поручь З Центром
Mobile-only price

Панорамні Апартаменти В Новобудові Поручь З Центром

8.1
Very Good 59 reviews
2.1 km from property
USD 29 USD 26
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Shuttle

    • Paid airport shuttle

    Activities

    • Hiking
    • Cycling
    • Tennis court
    • Badminton
    • Table tennis

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security
    • Hairdresser
    • Housekeeping
    • Laundry
    • Dry cleaning
    • Tours/Ticket assistance
    • Grocery shopping service
    • Shops/Commercial services
    • Welcome drink

    Dining options

    • Restaurant
    • Bar/ Lounge area

    For kids

    • Children's play area

    Recreation

    • Live entertainment
    • Garden area
    • Pedicure
    • Manicure
    • Waxing
    • Body scrub
    • Facial
    • Treatment room
    • Body wraps
    • Make up services

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Soundproofed rooms
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture
    • Ironing facilities

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Allergy-free rooms
    • Lift
    • Coffee shop
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key card access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City apartment located?
      Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City apartment is set in Shevchenkivskyj, which is a busy hub with student bars, elegant restaurants, and art galleries, plus produce stalls at vast Bessarabsky Market, just 650 metres from Ukraine National Television Museum.
    • What attractions are close to Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City apartment?
      Make sure to visit Ukraine National Television Museum (700 m) and A.V. Fomin Botanical Garden, located 4.2 km from Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City apartment, while staying at Kyiv.
    • What are the spa facilities offered at Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City apartment?
      At Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City apartment, guests have the option to indulge in a facial massage or a treatment room.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Dining venues near the apartment include NlSN & FRNDS CF and VDosku Grand Pub restaurants, located just about 14 minutes' walk away.
    • Does Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City apartment accommodate pets?
      Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Designer 1Bed W Underground Parking At Unit City Kyiv

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close